DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Reģistrācijas datums Vārds Uzvārds Vecuma grupa Dzimšanas gads Dzīvesvieta Komandas nosaukums VIP
01.12.2019 Zane Feldmane V. B. 26-06-1990 Drusti
01.12.2019 Maija Miķelsone V. B. 10-05-1978 Vecpiebalga
01.12.2019 Inga Faguciste V. B. 27-09-1987 Rīga
01.12.2019 Sergejs Mihaļevs TV60 23-03-1957 Jēkabpils Jēkabpils
01.12.2019 Artjoms Leonidovs V. B. 02-11-2005 Daugavpils
01.12.2019 Karlīna keita Šmite JM3 17-09-2008 Cēsis
01.12.2019 Edijs Šmits V. B. 19-04-1976 Cēsis
08.01.2020 Agnese Freimane V. B. 20-02-1986 Rīga Radu būšana
01.12.2019 Elīna Kronberga V. B. 23-03-1988 Rīga Radu būšana
01.12.2019 Jurģis Kļaviņš V. B. 26-03-1982 Rīga Radu būšana
01.12.2019 Māris Kondratjevs V. B. 11-06-1958 Taurenes pag.
01.12.2019 Andra Filipsone V. B. 29-03-1977 Rīga
01.12.2019 Guntis Lūkins V. B. 02-04-1966 Sigulda
01.12.2019 Lelde Prūse V. B. 19-10-1991 Vecpiebalga
01.12.2019 Gunārs Kušķis V. B. 06-02-1956 Sigulda
01.12.2019 Raimonds Bajārs V. B. 11-10-1981 Rīga
01.12.2019 Beate Bajāre V. B. 05-03-2010 Rīga
01.12.2019 Kristers Studers V. B. 29-05-2004 Lubāna
08.01.2020 Dana Bukša V. B. 01-11-1975 Rīga
01.12.2019 Aija Daugavvanaga V. B. 02-08-1972 Rīga Raitais solis
01.12.2019 Sabīne Blumanska V. B. 15-16-1979 Rīga Raitais solis
01.12.2019 Kristīne Strigele V. B. 21-10-1972 Rīga Raitais solis
01.12.2019 Andris Daugavvanags V. B. 22-12-1972 Mārupes nov. Raitais solis
01.12.2019 Aigars Vīksna V. B. 31-01-1992 Rīga
01.12.2019 Raimonds Bruks V. B. 06-01-1971 Jēkabpils Būs jau labi.
01.12.2019 Mikelis Majors TV30 18-06-1983 Jaunpiebalga
02.12.2019 Artis Rozentāls TV30 25-02-1984 Mārupe DeskTime.com / DraugiemGroup
02.12.2019 Mārtiņš Pikšens V. B. 01-08-1981 Rīga
02.12.2019 Irbe Grīnberga V. B. 21-05-2004 Amata
02.12.2019 Ingus Danenbergs V. B. 26-01-1970 Salaspils
02.12.2019 Tomass Liepiņš V. B. 23-11-1992 Rīga
02.12.2019 Inga Jurciņa V. B. 10-07-1975 Smiltene
02.12.2019 Inga Stabulniece V. B. 16-04-1974 Ķekava
02.12.2019 Jānis Garisons TV45 13-07-1972 Ķekava
02.12.2019 Ulrika Garisone JM4 05-05-2005 Ķekava
02.12.2019 Patriks Garisons JZ2 03-02-2009 Ķekava
02.12.2019 Patriks Garisons V. B. 03-02-2009 Ķekava
02.12.2019 Agnese Cipruse V. B. 25-12-1980 Rīga Dzèrbenes Dùdas
02.12.2019 Santa Goldmane V. B. 16-12-1980 Sigulda Dzèrbenes Dùdas
02.12.2019 Iveta Kaverska V. B. 21-04-1975 Lubāna
02.12.2019 Dace Bajāre V. B. 10-08-1983 Rīga
02.12.2019 Andrejs Grīnfelds V. B. 07-12-1947 Vecpiebalga
02.12.2019 Ilona Leimane V. B. 17-10-1973 Kuldīga
02.12.2019 Jānis Abizārs V. B. 24-07-1964 Jēkabpils
02.12.2019 Sanita Kesenfelde V. B. 15-12-1965 Kuldīga
02.12.2019 Agris Kesenfelds TV60 15-05-1962 Kuldīga
02.12.2019 Evija Zandberga V. B. 02-01-1974 Sigulda
02.12.2019 Emīls Lecinskis JZ4 23-02-2005 Jūrmala
02.12.2019 Indra Kļaviņa V. B. 14-10-1973 Cēsis
03.12.2019 Sigita Birzniece V. B. 16-10-1992 Rīga
03.12.2019 Rihards Pētersons V. B. 19-07-1952 Jūrmala
03.12.2019 Ausma Pētersone V. B. 22-12-1950 Jūrmala
03.12.2019 Dmitrijs Retjunskihs V. B. 05-12-1985 Augšlīgatne
03.12.2019 Māra Retjunskiha V. B. 08-08-1988 Augšlīgatne
03.12.2019 Linda Sudāre V. B. 22-07-1977 Rīga
03.12.2019 Ieva Rusiņa V. B. 12-12-1989 Rīga
03.12.2019 Kaspars Karolis V. B. 25-03-1983 Vecpiebalga
03.12.2019 Saiva Rāga V. B. 29-06-1981 Sigulda Ilvarssons sport
03.12.2019 Toms Rāgs V. B. 15-12-2006 Sigulda Ilvarssons sport
03.12.2019 Inga Pīlādze V. B. 06-02-1986 Stelpe
03.12.2019 Raivis Trečaks V. B. 13-05-1986 Stelpe
03.12.2019 Dainis Barons V. B. 30-12-1954 Limbaži
03.12.2019 Madara Ķēniņa V. B. 22-02-1987 Jaunpiebalga
03.12.2019 Artūrs Priedenfelds V. B. 20-04-1982 Mārupe
03.12.2019 Sandors Pilskallietis TV30 05-08-1987 Cēsis
03.12.2019 Ieva Pilskalliete V. B. 21-05-1984 Cēsis
03.12.2019 Līga Priedenfelde V. B. 29-04-1990 Rīga
03.12.2019 Marta Pelēķe lielā V. B. 30-12-1983 Taurene
03.12.2019 Zane Elksne V. B. 15-09-1991 Rīga RZ Team
03.12.2019 Sigita Plensnere V. B. 08-12-1971 Rīga
03.12.2019 Linda Zvejniece V. B. 09-04-1982 Vecpiebalga
03.12.2019 Jurijs Konovalovs V. B. 01-08-1961 Vangaži
03.12.2019 Signe Miķelsone V. B. 12-01-2003 Liepa
03.12.2019 Andris Kiburs TV30 26-07-1988 Ikšķile
03.12.2019 Vineta Zepa TS45 22-02-1974 Līgatne
04.12.2019 Sigita Kalniņa TS45 10-09-1969 Ogre
04.12.2019 Vladislavs Kozlovskis TV45 09-02-1973 Daugavpils ECC Latvija
04.12.2019 Alvis Rogozins TV30 12-08-1983 Vecpiebalga
06.12.2019 Igors Mihaļevs TV30 11-06-1988 Jēkabils Jēkabpils
08.01.2020 Dana Sila V. B. 16-02-1980 Jēkabpils Jēkabpils
06.12.2019 Kaspars Lācis TV30 15-05-1981 Sigulda
06.12.2019 Linards Paupers TV30 16-05-1987 Jelgava
07.12.2019 Andris Mazais TV45 13-05-1976 Kuldīga EVELO TEAM
08.12.2019 Toms kristaps Tunte TV30 09-08-1995 Vecpiebalgas pag.
11.12.2019 Mārtiņš Trautmanis TV30 07-07-1988 Sigulda
12.12.2019 Ramiro Grandāns TV45 22-01-1969 Jēkabpils Jēkabpils TS
13.12.2019 Andrejs Laipnieks TV30 29-04-1996 Mārupe
14.12.2019 ivars Saldaks TV45 17-09-1966 Jēkabpils Jēkabpils sporta centrs
15.12.2019 Endijs Liepiņš TV18 29-06-2010 Jaunpiebalga
16.12.2019 Edgars Garkājis TV30 19-11-1986 Priekuļi
16.12.2019 Baiba Garkāje V. B. 18-08-1986 Cēsis
16.12.2019 Jānis Rutkups TV60 21-06-1963 Talsi LiVelo/ZeltaZeme
21.12.2019 Jurijs Stolarovs TV65 11-08-1954 Daugavpils
23.12.2019 Sintija Kuzma V. B. 14-05-1995 Rīga
23.12.2019 Jānis Sviklāns V. B. 24-12-1991 Rīga
27.12.2019 Roberts Užāns TV30 28-07-1998 Taurenes pagasts
27.12.2019 Juris UpĪtis TV60 08-12-1960 JĒKABPILS LiVelo.
27.12.2019 Ingars Tiltiņš TV45 31-01-1974 Eleja
27.12.2019 Edgars Francis TV30 10-05-1984 Rīga
27.12.2019 Elīna Lazdiņa TS30 03-02-1987 Sigulda
27.12.2019 Ēriks Piņķis TV45 03-06-1974 Rīga
27.12.2019 Viesturs Meijers TV60 18-07-1964 Talsi
27.12.2019 Andris Caune TV60 28-04-1960 Smiltene
28.12.2019 Kristaps Ceriņš TV30 12-05-1982 Priekuļu novads
28.12.2019 Lauma Briška TS30 20-09-1983 Priekuļu novads
28.12.2019 Artis Mednis V. B. 21-08-1974 Cēsis wAlts
28.12.2019 Vaino markuss Kārkliņš V. B. 11-09-2003 Vaive
28.12.2019 Indra gita Bērziņa JM4 31-08-2005 Vecpiebalga
28.12.2019 Gatis Plusniņš TV45 12-11-1976 Kocēnu novads Kocēnu MTB
28.12.2019 Kaspars Krievs TV30 01-10-1982 Garkalne
28.12.2019 Normunds Milčs TV45 01-06-1979 Rīga Lidot.lv
29.12.2019 Andris Āboliņš TV60 26-04-1963 Vaidava Kocēnu MTB
29.12.2019 Inga Vīksna TS45 21-04-1966 Vaidava Kocēnu MTB
29.12.2019 Juris Misters TV30 13-08-1982 Riga
29.12.2019 Juris Rukkalns TV60 17-05-1956 Ragana Ragana
29.12.2019 Vizbulīte Rukkalne V. B. 01-02-1951 Ragana Ragana
29.12.2019 Agris Kalniņš TV30 02-10-1984 Rauna VS Cargo
29.12.2019 Māris Permaņickis TV45 23-12-1980 Kocēni Kocēnu MTB
30.12.2019 Edgars Valdmanis TV30 02-12-1989 Rīga LMT
30.12.2019 Mihails Siņicins TV65 20-02-1953 Mazsalaca Mazsalacas aptieka
30.12.2019 Uldis Alksnis TV65 03-07-1952 Cesis
31.12.2019 Andrejs Ziema TV45 17-01-1970 Kocēni
31.12.2019 Normunds Orlovs TV45 02-02-1976 Rīga Spararats
31.12.2019 Mārtiņš Karlsons TV30 21-10-1993 Dzērbene
31.12.2019 Vilmārs Bukšs TV45 24-05-1970 Rīga
31.12.2019 Marta Bukša TS18 06-05-2005 Rīga
31.12.2019 Kaspars Lipskis TV45 30-01-1971 Jēkabpils LiVelo /ZeltaZeme
31.12.2019 Māra Kitenberga TS30 24-11-1987 Dundaga Gavsene
31.12.2019 Ansis Zadiņš TV30 01-03-1992 Dundaga Gavsene
31.12.2019 Aigars Zadiņš TV60 13-03-1960 Dundaga Gavsene
31.12.2019 Guntars Kitenbergs TV30 22-08-1988 Dundaga Gavsene
31.12.2019 Raimonds Talcis V. B. 10-12-1985 Riga
31.12.2019 Jānis Riža VK3 06-04-1975 Valmiera Burkānciems
01.01.2020 Reinis Elksnis TV30 02-07-1992 Rīga
02.01.2020 Mārtiņš Knipšis TV45 30-01-1976 Rīga Lielie Dibeni
02.01.2020 Oļegs Pilmanis V. B. 25-10-1972 Rīga
02.01.2020 Anete Švinska JM2 16-07-2010 RĪGA
02.01.2020 Ainārs Butāns TV45 20-07-1967 Ķekava
03.01.2020 Salvis Ozoliņš TV30 21-10-1992 Jaunpiebalga OZOEndurance